BC Powder Fast Pain Relief Headaches & Body Aches - 6 Each

BC Powder Fast Pain Relief Headaches & Body Aches - 6 Each

$1.98
$0.33 each

Description

Powder Fast Pain Relief Headaches & Body Aches

Ingredients

In Each Pack Active Ingredients: *Aspirin (NSAID) (845 mg), Pain Reliever; Caffeine (65 mg), Pain Reliever Aid. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00042037111151

Often bought with

Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 EachBenadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each$7.48
Arm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 OunceArm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 Ounce$5.98
TopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 EachTopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 Each$6.48
Zyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 EachZyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 Each$21.98
Benadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs - 100 EachBenadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs - 100 Each$16.48

Description

Powder Fast Pain Relief Headaches & Body Aches
Product Number: 00042037111151

Often bought with

Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 EachBenadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each$7.48
Arm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 OunceArm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 Ounce$5.98
TopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 EachTopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 Each$6.48
Zyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 EachZyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 Each$21.98
Benadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs - 100 EachBenadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs - 100 Each$16.48